2 800 000 SEK24 days left
Drivaggregat HMC
28 days left· Deadline 28 September 2026
Summary
Region Jönköpings län is procuring drivaggregat (power generators or power supply units) for its Medical Aids Centre (Hjälpmedelscentralen). This is an open tender with an estimated value of 10 million SEK and a deadline of 28 September 2026. Suppliers of medical-grade or healthcare-related power supply equipment may be relevant, depending on the technical specifications in the tender documents.
Description (in Swedish)
drivaggregat till Hjälpmedelscentralen
- Contracting authority
- Region Jönköpings län
- Region
- Jönköpings län
- Procedure
- Öppet förfarande
- Estimated value
- 10 000 000 SEK
- Submission deadline
- 28 September 2026
- Published
- 30 August 2026
- Notice number
- 598128-2026
CPV codes