31 000 000 SEK27 days left
Kärltvätt
32 days left· Deadline 4 October 2026
Summary
MKB Fastighets Aktiebolag (a major property company) is procuring bin-cleaning services under open tender procedure, with an estimated value of approximately 20 million SEK. The deadline is October 2026, suggesting a framework agreement or long-term service contract. Cleaning service providers operating in Sweden can bid; no specific pre-qualification restrictions are evident from the tender notice.
Description (in Swedish)
Kärlttvätt till MKB Fastighets AB.
- Contracting authority
- MKB Fastighets Aktiebolag
- Region
- Skåne län
- Procedure
- Öppet förfarande
- Estimated value
- 20 000 000 SEK
- Submission deadline
- 4 October 2026
- Published
- 1 September 2026
- Notice number
- 606034-2026